Women's Linetrack Leather Sneakers
Check Shipping Availability
Description
PRODUCT REF. NPW056B53
Women's Linetrack Leather Sneakers
- The Linetrack trainers are a fresh take on a classic 90's Lacoste running shoe. This style features leather uppers, branding to the tongue, side and heel, an Ortholite footbed for comfort and a ripple and lugged outsole design.
- Leather and synthetic upper
- Woven tongue label featuring a quote by Rene Lacoste, placed on internal side
- Textile lining
- Ripple and lugged rubber outsole
- Embroidered green Logo on quarter
- Approximate weight per shoe315g
- Upper65% Leather 17% Polyurethane 17% Recycled Polyester; Lining100% Recycled Polyester; Insole100% Polyester; Outsole60% Rubber 40% EVA
| Country of Origin | Thailand |
|---|---|
| Manufactured By: | Montaigne Hongkong Limited Unit 3101-28, 31/FSun Hung Kai Centre, 30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, China |
| Imported By: | Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd. , N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001 |
Composition
Upper: 65% Leather 17% Polyurethane 17% Recycled Polyester; Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester; Insole: 100% Polyester; Outsole: 60% Rubber 40% EVA
Free delivery and returns
Free Returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or contact our customer service team. Please note, underwear, swimwear, socks, belts, bags, wallets, watches, sunglasses, perfumes, gift vouchers, mobile accessories and other accessories are not eligible for return. We do not accept returns of online orders at our Lacoste Boutiques.
Free Delivery
Standard Delivery takes up to 3-7 working days depending upon your PIN code
Women - White - Lacoste
























