Men's T-Clip Winter Textile SneakerBoots
Check Shipping Availability
Description
PRODUCT REF. NPM086DA7
Men's T-Clip Winter Textile SneakerBoots
- Our Gripshot features a unique design, as iconic as ever. Now in breathable canvas with a high-grip sole, timeless upper, and an extra helping of logos¦
- Mesh and synthetic upper
- Absorbent sponge lining
- Textile lining, Ortholite sole
- Rubber outsole
- Metallic Logo on side
- Upper75% Polyester 15% Rubber 7% Nylon 3% Polyurethane; Lining100% Polyester; Insole100% Polyester; Outsole95% Rubber 5% Thermoplastic Polyurethane
- This item runs small. We advise you to take one size larger than your usual size.
| Country of Origin | Thailand |
|---|---|
| Manufactured By: | Montaigne Hongkong Limited Unit 3101-28, 31/FSun Hung Kai Centre, 30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, China |
| Imported By: | Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd. , N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001 |
Composition
Upper: 75% Polyester 15% Rubber 7% Nylon 3% Polyurethane; Lining: 100% Polyester; Insole: 100% Polyester; Outsole: 95% Rubber 5% Thermoplastic Polyurethane
Free delivery and returns
Free Returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or contact our customer service team. Please note, underwear, swimwear, socks, belts, bags, wallets, watches, sunglasses, perfumes, gift vouchers, mobile accessories and other accessories are not eligible for return. We do not accept returns of online orders at our Lacoste Boutiques.
Free Delivery
Standard Delivery takes up to 3-7 working days depending upon your PIN code
Men - Green - Lacoste


























