Men's T-Clip Winter Outdoor Sneakers
Check Shipping Availability
Description
PRODUCT REF. NPM03802H
Men's T-Clip Winter Outdoor Sneakers
- The T-Clip Winter returns, now rugged for outdoors with ballistic mesh for breathability, resilient outsole tread, and warm fleece lining. The winter-inspired Cordura make it the ideal choice for updating cold-weather footwear options.
- Cordura textile upper
- Speckled laces
- Textile lining
- Rubber sole
- Silicone print logo
- Approximate weight per shoe485g
- Upper68% Recycled Polyester 27% Leather 5% Polyurethane; Lining100% Recycled Polyester; Insole100% Recycled Polyester; Outsole92% Rubber 6% EVA 1% Thermoplastic Polyurethane 1% Recycled EVA
- This item runs large. We advise you to take one size smaller than your usual size.
| Country of Origin | Thailand |
|---|---|
| Manufactured By: | Montaigne Hongkong Limited Unit 3101-28, 31/FSun Hung Kai Centre, 30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, China |
| Imported By: | Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd. , N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001 |
Composition
Upper: 68% Recycled Polyester 27% Leather 5% Polyurethane; Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester; Insole: 100% Recycled Polyester; Outsole: 92% Rubber 6% EVA 1% Thermoplastic Polyurethane 1% Recycled EVA
Free delivery and returns
Free Returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or contact our customer service team. Please note, underwear, swimwear, socks, belts, bags, wallets, watches, sunglasses, perfumes, gift vouchers, mobile accessories and other accessories are not eligible for return. We do not accept returns of online orders at our Lacoste Boutiques.
Free Delivery
Standard Delivery takes up to 3-7 working days depending upon your PIN code
Men - Black - Lacoste


























