Men's T-Clip Set Leather Sneakers
Check Shipping Availability
Description
PRODUCT REF. NPM03102H
Men's T-Clip Set Leather Sneakers
- The T-Clip Set, a modern icon, enhances its predecessor with a slimmer, sleeker silhouette and a reinvented TPU heel clip. Signature Lacoste branding adds an appealing aesthetic for everyday wear.
- Coated leather upper
- Ortholite footbed
- Textile lining
- Rubber sole
- Classic Logo on quarter
- Approximate weight per shoe495g
- Upper75% Leather 13% Recycled Polyester 12% Polyurethane; Lining100% Recycled Polyester; Insole100% EVA; Outsole88% Rubber 10% Recycled Rubber 2% Thermoplastic Polyurethane
| Country of Origin | Thailand |
|---|---|
| Manufactured By: | Montaigne Hongkong Limited Unit 3101-28, 31/FSun Hung Kai Centre, 30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, China |
| Imported By: | Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd. , N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001 |
Composition
Upper: 75% Leather 13% Recycled Polyester 12% Polyurethane; Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester; Insole: 100% EVA; Outsole: 88% Rubber 10% Recycled Rubber 2% Thermoplastic Polyurethane
Free delivery and returns
Free Returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or contact our customer service team. Please note, underwear, swimwear, socks, belts, bags, wallets, watches, sunglasses, perfumes, gift vouchers, mobile accessories and other accessories are not eligible for return. We do not accept returns of online orders at our Lacoste Boutiques.
Free Delivery
Standard Delivery takes up to 3-7 working days depending upon your PIN code
Men - Black - Lacoste
























