Men's Powercourt Leather Sneakers
Check Shipping Availability
Description
PRODUCT REF. NPM090312
Men's Powercourt Leather Sneakers
- This season, the Powercourt trainers. Part of Lacoste's Signature design pack, the Powercourt low-top trainers are created with leather uppers, a 3D monogram print and an embroidered logo patch.
- Leather Upper
- Rubber outsole
- Embroidered Logo
- 3D monogram graphic print
- Approximate weight per shoe420g
- Upper93% Leather 7% Suede; Lining63% Recycled Polyester 37% Polyester; Insole100% Polyester; Outsole100% Rubber
| Country of Origin | Vietnam |
|---|---|
| Manufactured By: | Montaigne Hongkong Limited Unit 3101-28, 31/FSun Hung Kai Centre, 30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, China |
| Imported By: | Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd. , N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001 |
Composition
Upper: 93% Leather 7% Suede; Lining: 63% Recycled Polyester 37% Polyester; Insole: 100% Polyester; Outsole: 100% Rubber
Free delivery and returns
Free Returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or contact our customer service team. Please note, underwear, swimwear, socks, belts, bags, wallets, watches, sunglasses, perfumes, gift vouchers, mobile accessories and other accessories are not eligible for return. We do not accept returns of online orders at our Lacoste Boutiques.
Free Delivery
Standard Delivery takes up to 3-7 working days depending upon your PIN code
Men - Black - Lacoste
























