Men's Linetrack Leather Trainers
Check Shipping Availability
Description
PRODUCT REF. NPM012454
Men's Linetrack Leather Trainers
- Inspired by '90s Lacoste running shoes. Comfortable and breathable, with a mesh lining and contrast panelsOur Linetrack trainers are inspired by the past, made for the present.
- Upperleather with perforated toe cap
- Tongue reveals an Rene Lacoste quote
- Shock-absorbent Ortholite midsole
- Outer sole in ribbed rubber
- Logo on side
- Upper72% Leather 20% Polyurethane 8% Polyester; Lining100% Polyester; Insole100% Polyester; Outsole60% EVA 40% Rubber
| Country of Origin | Thailand |
|---|---|
| Manufactured By: | Montaigne Hongkong Limited Unit 3101-28, 31/FSun Hung Kai Centre, 30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, China |
| Imported By: | Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd. , N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001 |
Composition
Upper: 72% Leather 20% Polyurethane 8% Polyester; Lining: 100% Polyester; Insole: 100% Polyester; Outsole: 60% EVA 40% Rubber
Free delivery and returns
Free Returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or contact our customer service team. Please note, underwear, swimwear, socks, belts, bags, wallets, watches, sunglasses, perfumes, gift vouchers, mobile accessories and other accessories are not eligible for return. We do not accept returns of online orders at our Lacoste Boutiques.
Free Delivery
Standard Delivery takes up to 3-7 working days depending upon your PIN code
Men - Black - Lacoste
























