Men's Lineshot Leather Sneakers
Check Shipping Availability
Description
PRODUCT REF. NPM10240F
Men's Lineshot Leather Sneakers
- The Lineshot trainer, a premium '90s archive update, is part of the tricolour pack, featuring a leather upper, collar, and perforations to the toe. Ortholite footbed guarantees all-day comfort.
- Leather upper
- Woven tongue label
- Textile lining
- Rubber outsole
- TPU moulded Logo on quarter
- Approximate weight per shoe510g
- Upper53% Leather 25% Suede 23% Recycled Polyester; Lining100% Recycled Polyester; Insole100% Recycled Polyester; Outsole84% Rubber 13% EVA 3% Thermoplastic Polyurethane
| Country of Origin | Thailand |
|---|---|
| Manufactured By: | Montaigne Hongkong Limited Unit 3101-28, 31/FSun Hung Kai Centre, 30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, China |
| Imported By: | Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd. , N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001 |
Composition
Upper: 53% Leather 25% Suede 23% Recycled Polyester; Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester; Insole: 100% Recycled Polyester; Outsole: 84% Rubber 13% EVA 3% Thermoplastic Polyurethane
Free delivery and returns
Free Returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or contact our customer service team. Please note, underwear, swimwear, socks, belts, bags, wallets, watches, sunglasses, perfumes, gift vouchers, mobile accessories and other accessories are not eligible for return. We do not accept returns of online orders at our Lacoste Boutiques.
Free Delivery
Standard Delivery takes up to 3-7 working days depending upon your PIN code
Men - White - Lacoste
























