Men's Lineshot Leather Sneakers
Check Shipping Availability
Description
PRODUCT REF. NPM100082
Men's Lineshot Leather Sneakers
- The Lineshot is a blend of three high-performance styles from the 1990s, honoring Lacoste's tennis heritage with a detail-oriented lifestyle design. Featuring retro details and court-inspired technical elements, plus a premium leather construction. Plus sophisticated finish details and branding for an elegant, authentic style.
- Leather and suede upper
- Padded ballistic mesh collar for improved support and comfort
- Vintage tennis label on tongue
- Technical sculpted rubber outsole with grip and pivot point
- Signature rubber Logo on center panel
- Approximate weight per shoe500g
- Upper53% Leather 25% Suede 23% Recycled Polyester; Lining100% Recycled Polyester; Insole100% Recycled Polyester; Outsole84% Rubber 13% EVA 3% Thermoplastic Polyurethane
| Country of Origin | Thailand |
|---|---|
| Manufactured By: | Montaigne Hongkong Limited Unit 3101-28, 31/FSun Hung Kai Centre, 30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, China |
| Imported By: | Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd. , N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001 |
Composition
Upper: 53% Leather 25% Suede 23% Recycled Polyester; Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester; Insole: 100% Recycled Polyester; Outsole: 84% Rubber 13% EVA 3% Thermoplastic Polyurethane
Free delivery and returns
Free Returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or contact our customer service team. Please note, underwear, swimwear, socks, belts, bags, wallets, watches, sunglasses, perfumes, gift vouchers, mobile accessories and other accessories are not eligible for return. We do not accept returns of online orders at our Lacoste Boutiques.
Free Delivery
Standard Delivery takes up to 3-7 working days depending upon your PIN code
Men - White - Lacoste
























