Men's L003 2K24 Sneakers
Check Shipping Availability
Description
PRODUCT REF. NPM06012X
Men's L003 2K24 Sneakers
- The L003 2K24 is a creative design blending the best of fashion and sportswear. A blend of premium materials, sophisticated accents and technical details inspired by high-performance running styles, including anti-skid picots, for a unique, sophisticated result.
- Premium mixed material uppersuede, mesh and synthetic leather
- Glossy TPU midsole insert
- Lacoste Active branding on center panel
- Rubber outsole with anti-skid picots
- Embroidered signature Logo and branding on tongue
- Approximate weight per shoe600g
- Upper50% Polyester 43% Polyurethane 7% Suede; Lining100% Polyester; Insole70% Recycled Polyester 30% Polyester; Outsole49% Rubber 41% EVA 10% Thermoplastic Polyurethane
| Country of Origin | Vietnam |
|---|---|
| Manufactured By: | Montaigne Hongkong Limited Unit 3101-28, 31/FSun Hung Kai Centre, 30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, China |
| Imported By: | Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd. , N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001 |
See care and good practices
- MACHINE WASH MAXIMUM 30 DEGREES CELSIUS VERY GENTLE SETTING
- DO NOT BLEACH
- DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
- IRON LOW TEMPERATURE MAXIMUM 110 DEGREES CELSIUS
- DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
- LINE DRY
Good practices
Washing, drying, ironing, folding: discover all the practical care tips for your Lacoste polo shirt to professional standards.
DiscoverComposition
Upper: 50% Polyester 43% Polyurethane 7% Suede; Lining: 100% Polyester; Insole: 70% Recycled Polyester 30% Polyester; Outsole: 49% Rubber 41% EVA 10% Thermoplastic Polyurethane
Free delivery and returns
Free Returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or contact our customer service team. Please note, underwear, swimwear, socks, belts, bags, wallets, watches, sunglasses, perfumes, gift vouchers, mobile accessories and other accessories are not eligible for return. We do not accept returns of online orders at our Lacoste Boutiques.
Free Delivery
Standard Delivery takes up to 3-7 working days depending upon your PIN code
Men - Green - Lacoste


























