Men's Court Cage Leather Sneakers
Check Shipping Availability
Description
PRODUCT REF. NPM0162D2
Men's Court Cage Leather Sneakers
- Meet the Court Cagea court-inspired shoe but for city life. The classic low-top silhouette is imagined L-shaped panels to the side, as well as moulded branded accents throughout for a signature sign-off.
- Leather upper
- D-ring lace hook
- Textile lining
- 10% recycled rubber powder made with production rubber waste
- Embroidered tonal Logo on quarter
- Approximate weight per shoe430g
- Upper72% Leather 28% Polyurethane; Lining100% Recycled Polyester; Insole100% Recycled Polyester; Outsole93% Rubber 6% EVA 1% Recycled EVA
| Country of Origin | Thailand |
|---|---|
| Manufactured By: | Montaigne Hongkong Limited Unit 3101-28, 31/FSun Hung Kai Centre, 30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, China |
| Imported By: | Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd. , N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001 |
Composition
Upper: 72% Leather 28% Polyurethane; Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester; Insole: 100% Recycled Polyester; Outsole: 93% Rubber 6% EVA 1% Recycled EVA
Free delivery and returns
Free Returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or contact our customer service team. Please note, underwear, swimwear, socks, belts, bags, wallets, watches, sunglasses, perfumes, gift vouchers, mobile accessories and other accessories are not eligible for return. We do not accept returns of online orders at our Lacoste Boutiques.
Free Delivery
Standard Delivery takes up to 3-7 working days depending upon your PIN code
Men - Green - Lacoste
























