Men's Aceline Sneakers
Check Shipping Availability
Description
PRODUCT REF. NPM035GG2
Men's Aceline Sneakers
- The Aceline reimagines the Aceline 96 mixing futuristic design details, such as the padded collar and midsole sculpting with modern elements as hidden laces, bubble tongue logo and second inner collar.
- Synthetic upper
- Sandwich Mesh Tongue and inner collar?
- Oversized padded Lycra collar?
- Rubber outsole?
- Bubble Tongue branding?
- Approximate weight per shoe420g
- Upper65% Polyurethane 35% Recycled Polyester; Lining100% Recycled Polyester; Insole100% Polyester; Outsole55% EVA 45% Rubber
| Country of Origin | Vietnam |
|---|---|
| Manufactured By: | Montaigne Hongkong Limited Unit 3101-28, 31/FSun Hung Kai Centre, 30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, China |
| Imported By: | Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd. , N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001 |
Composition
Upper: 65% Polyurethane 35% Recycled Polyester; Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester; Insole: 100% Polyester; Outsole: 55% EVA 45% Rubber
Free delivery and returns
Free Returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or contact our customer service team. Please note, underwear, swimwear, socks, belts, bags, wallets, watches, sunglasses, perfumes, gift vouchers, mobile accessories and other accessories are not eligible for return. We do not accept returns of online orders at our Lacoste Boutiques.
Free Delivery
Standard Delivery takes up to 3-7 working days depending upon your PIN code
Men - Green - Lacoste
























