Enjoy Free Delivery, Free Returns on all orders.

Women's Pleated Back Petit Pique Polo

₹1,925 was ₹3,850
In stock
SKU
PF7652031
Signature tennis codes stand out on this flowing cotton petit pique polo with three-quarter sleeves. A pleated back adds a lovely touch.
Select your size
Free Standard Delivery
Free and easy returns

Check Shipping Availability

Size guide

Find your perfect size

How to measure?
Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description

Product Ref. PF7652031

Signature tennis codes stand out on this flowing cotton petit pique polo with three-quarter sleeves. A pleated back adds a lovely touch.

  • Cotton petit pique blend
  • polo collar
  • Three-quarter length sleeves
  • Pleated back
  • 88% Polyester, 12% Cotton

Manufactured By : Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd.
N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001

Care

  • MACHINE WASH MAXIMUM 40 DEGREES CELSIUS NORMAL SETTING
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • IRON MEDIUM TEMPERATURE MAXIMUM 150 DEGREES CELSIUS
  • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
  • LINE DRY

FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS

RETURN TO US FOR FREE

Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account contact our customer support through email or phone. All online orders must be returned online and not at a Lacoste Boutique.

FREE STANDARD DELIVERY

Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 4-7 working days to be delivered.
In view of the lockdown measures taken in various parts of the country to contain the spread of COVID-19, there may be some delay in delivery of orders. We will try to deliver your order at the earliest. We appreciate your support.

You may also be interested in