Enjoy Free Delivery, Free Returns on all orders.

Women's Lacoste Slim Fit Stretch Mini Pique Polo Shirt

₹1,875 was ₹3,750
In stock
SKU
PF7844031
Because style is essential, don't miss this slim-fitting, three-quarter sleeved polo crafted in stretch mini cotton pique. A pretty piece for a charmed winter.
Select your size
Free Standard Delivery
Free and easy returns

Check Shipping Availability

Size guide

Find your perfect size

How to measure?
Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description

Product Ref. PF7844031

Because style is essential, don't miss this slim-fitting, three-quarter sleeved polo crafted in stretch mini cotton pique. A pretty piece for a charmed winter.

  • Ribbed collar with long button placket
  • Unicolor stretch mini cotton pique
  • Slim fit
  • Mother-of-pearl buttons
  • Embroidered tonal crocodile appliqué on chest

Manufactured By : Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd.
N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001

Care

  • MACHINE WASH MAXIMUM 40 DEGREES CELSIUS NORMAL SETTING
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • IRON MEDIUM TEMPERATURE MAXIMUM 150 DEGREES CELSIUS
  • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
  • LINE DRY

FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS

RETURN TO US FOR FREE

Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account contact our customer support through email or phone. All online orders must be returned online and not at a Lacoste Boutique.

FREE STANDARD DELIVERY

Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 4-7 working days to be delivered.

Due to restriction of movement in containment zones and areas under lockdown, deliveries and returns in such impacted areas may get delayed.

You may also be interested in

Choose an icon

The Classic Polo: Forever True

If you’re looking for a polo that you can wear throughout your life, you’re in the right place. The Classic Fit – a Lacoste favourite – works for all shapes and styles. Timeless with a pair of jeans, sporty with urban joggers or dressed for success with a suit – count on it to add a touch of energy to your look. Available in 7 sizes, more than 30 colours, and in short or long sleeves. Your choice. Moha La Squale, Alton Mason and Rod Paradot are still hesitating...

Find your polo
null
null
null