Men's LT 125 Sneakers
Check Shipping Availability
Description
PRODUCT REF. NPM05502H
Men's LT 125 Sneakers
- Our Gripshot features a unique design, as iconic as ever. Now in breathable canvas with a high-grip sole, timeless upper, and an extra helping of logos¦
- Textile upper
- Mesh fabric on heel
- Textile and leather lining, shock-absorbent sole
- Translucent rubber outsole
- Woven label on tongue and heel
- Upper54% Leather 29% Polyester 17% Polyurethane; Lining100% Polyester; Insole100% Polyester; Outsole64% Rubber 28% EVA 8% Thermoplastic Polyurethane
| Country of Origin | Vietnam |
|---|---|
| Manufactured By: | Montaigne Hongkong Limited Unit 3101-28, 31/FSun Hung Kai Centre, 30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, China |
| Imported By: | Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd. , N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001 |
Composition
Upper: 54% Leather 29% Polyester 17% Polyurethane; Lining: 100% Polyester; Insole: 100% Polyester; Outsole: 64% Rubber 28% EVA 8% Thermoplastic Polyurethane
Free delivery and returns
Free Returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or contact our customer service team. Please note, underwear, swimwear, socks, belts, bags, wallets, watches, sunglasses, perfumes, gift vouchers, mobile accessories and other accessories are not eligible for return. We do not accept returns of online orders at our Lacoste Boutiques.
Free Delivery
Standard Delivery takes up to 3-7 working days depending upon your PIN code
Men - Black - Lacoste


























