Enjoy Free Delivery, Free Returns on all orders.

Girls' Flocked Lacoste Print Jersey T-Shirt

₹900 was ₹1,800
In stock
SKU
TJ8590DPE
Handwriting-style lettering adorns this pretty patterned long-sleeved tee crafted in soft cotton jersey. Little girls will wear it with pride this season and beyond.
Select your size
Free Standard Delivery
Free and easy returns

Check Shipping Availability

Size guide

Find your perfect size

How to measure?
Numeric Sizing 1A2A3A4A5A6A8A10A12A14A16A
Bust Circumference (cm) 5053545658616471788692
Bust Circumference (inch) 2021212223242528313436
Waist Circumference (cm) 4951535455565964687376
Waist Circumference (inch) 1920212122222325272930
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 5053566062646874818994
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 2021222424252729323537
Total Height (cm) 809298104110116128140152164176
Total Height (inch) 3136394143465055606569

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Total Height

Description

Product Ref. TJ8590DPE

Handwriting-style lettering adorns this pretty patterned long-sleeved tee crafted in soft cotton jersey. Little girls will wear it with pride this season and beyond.

  • Crew neck
  • Print cotton jersey
  • Long sleeves
  • Lacoste flocking on chest
  • Cotton (100%)

Manufactured By : Sports and Leisure Apparel Ltd.
N-2, Janpath Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi-110001

Care

  • MACHINE WASH MAXIMUM 40 DEGREES CELSIUS NORMAL SETTING
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • IRON MEDIUM TEMPERATURE MAXIMUM 150 DEGREES CELSIUS
  • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
  • LINE DRY

FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS

RETURN TO US FOR FREE

Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 15 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.in. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account contact our customer support through email or phone. All online orders must be returned online and not at a Lacoste Boutique.

FREE STANDARD DELIVERY

Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 4-7 working days to be delivered.

You may also be interested in